Qatar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Doha

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Doha. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Doha with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,8881,173
BustAfghanistan 1,433891
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,6131,002
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,2271,384
FarahAfghanistan 1,301809
GardizAfghanistan 1,9431,208
GhazniAfghanistan 1,8711,163
HeratAfghanistan 1,431889
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,0191,255
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,0841,295
KabulAfghanistan 1,9861,234
KandaharAfghanistan 1,559969
KhostAfghanistan 1,9931,239
KunduzAfghanistan 2,0801,292
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,7311,076
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,9551,215
North SalangAfghanistan 2,0101,249
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,550963
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,8491,149
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,6131,002
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,193741
ShkoderAlbania 3,4752,160
TiranaAlbania 3,4242,128
VloreAlbania 3,4142,121
AdrarAlgeria 5,1173,180
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,7302,939
AlgiersAlgeria 4,7272,937
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,3212,685
BatnaAlgeria 4,4482,764
BecharAlgeria 5,2603,268
BejaiaAlgeria 4,5652,837
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,2713,275
BiskraAlgeria 4,4982,795
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,4442,762
ChlefAlgeria 4,8983,043
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,4242,749
DjanetAlgeria 4,2352,632
DjelfaAlgeria 4,7252,936
El GoleaAlgeria 4,7862,974
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,4012,735
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,6822,910
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,4652,775
In AmenasAlgeria 4,1592,584
In SalahAlgeria 4,8673,025
MilianaAlgeria 4,8172,993
OranAlgeria 5,0733,152
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,0453,135
SkikdaAlgeria 4,4032,736
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,6712,902
TebessaAlgeria 4,2842,662
TimimounAlgeria 5,0503,138
TindoufAlgeria 5,8903,660
TouggourtAlgeria 4,4662,776
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,4489,600
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,5732,842
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,9203,057
HuamboAngola 5,7413,568
LuandaAngola 5,6213,493
LuenaAngola 5,3593,330
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,2023,854
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5648,429
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4058,330
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4198,339
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7747,938
ByrdAntarctica 13,9118,645
DavisAntarctica 10,6536,620
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5328,409
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,3278,282
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,3188,276
AzulArgentina 13,4898,382
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,7248,529
BarilocheArgentina 14,5079,015
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,3248,280
CeresArgentina 13,5328,409
ChamicalArgentina 13,9518,669
ChepesArgentina 14,0008,700
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,2058,827
ConcordiaArgentina 13,2028,204
CórdobaArgentina 13,7788,562
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,7768,561
CorrientesArgentina 13,1658,181
EsquelArgentina 14,5039,012
EzeizaArgentina 13,3348,286
FormosaArgentina 13,0768,126
General PicoArgentina 13,8188,586
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,3008,265
JuninArgentina 13,5428,415
La PlataArgentina 13,2818,253
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,6658,492
La RiojaArgentina 13,9808,688
LaboulayeArgentina 13,7568,548
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,5179,021
Las LomitasArgentina 13,2568,237
Malarg EArgentina 14,3388,910
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,3038,888
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,3168,275
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,6168,461
MendozaArgentina 14,2378,847
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,2308,843
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,1408,165
NeuquenArgentina 14,2418,850
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,5578,425
OranArgentina 13,5728,434
ParanaArgentina 13,4428,353
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,0778,126
PehuajoArgentina 13,6558,486
PergaminoArgentina 13,4988,388
PigeArgentina 13,7278,530
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,7548,547
PosadasArgentina 12,8978,014
PresidenciaArgentina 13,3118,272
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,3338,907
Punta IndioArgentina 13,2358,224
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,5268,405
ReconquistaArgentina 13,3028,266
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,8168,585
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,2878,878
RivadaviaArgentina 13,4658,367
RosarioArgentina 13,4958,386
SaltaArgentina 13,7378,536
San AntonioArgentina 13,9968,698
San LuisArgentina 14,0138,708
San RafaelArgentina 14,2208,837
Santa RosaArgentina 13,8778,623
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,7028,514
SarmientoArgentina 14,3328,906
TrelewArgentina 14,0258,715
TucumanArgentina 13,7648,553
UshuaiaArgentina 14,1748,808
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,8768,623
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,6968,511
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,9328,658
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,7881,111
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0274,988
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3237,036
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6716,010
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,4006,463
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2736,384
AmberleyAustralia 12,3047,646
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,7727,315
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,3357,665
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0265,609
CairnsAustralia 11,2056,963
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,2497,612
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6965,404
CedunaAustralia 10,7876,703
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6577,244
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,8696,754
Cobar MoAustralia 11,8167,343
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,8246,726
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,4347,726
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4366,485
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,9816,203
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,5505,934
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4293,995
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0887,511
East SaleAustralia 12,1667,560
Esperance (po)Australia 9,9086,157
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9096,158
EssendonAustralia 11,9667,436
ForrestAustralia 10,2506,369
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3827,695
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0315,612
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,9606,189
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5425,930
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,3447,671
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,3327,663
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,2316,979
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6966,025
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,2817,632
LavertonAustralia 11,9597,431
LearmonthAustralia 8,5645,322
LongreachAustralia 11,3487,052
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,3487,052
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0188,090
Low HeadAustralia 12,2327,601
Mackay MoAustralia 11,7237,285
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,3738,310
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9845,583
MeekatharraAustralia 9,2085,722
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,9587,431
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,9757,441
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,5967,206
Mount GambierAustralia 11,6267,224
Mount IsaAustralia 10,7736,695
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7828,564
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,7876,703
Nowra RanAustralia 12,3537,676
NuriootpaAustralia 11,3437,049
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6145,353
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,7136,657
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3315,798
Port HedlandAustralia 8,8425,495
RichmondAustralia 12,3317,663
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9347,416
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,3777,691
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,3777,691
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2246,353
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,2236,353
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,5726,570
TibooburraAustralia 11,3937,080
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,4087,089
WaggaAustralia 12,0937,515
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4333,997
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3997,705
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,5947,205
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3515,811
WoomeraAustralia 11,0086,841
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4395,865
GrazAustria 3,9902,479
InnsbruckAustria 4,2872,664
KlagenfurtAustria 4,0532,518
LinzAustria 4,1332,568
SalzburgAustria 4,1942,606
ViennaAustria 3,9892,479
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,1872,602
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,6991,056
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,489926
GancaAzerbaijan 1,7831,108
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,7491,087
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,7851,109
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5623,456
LerwickUk 5,5623,456
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,7831,108
QubaAzerbaijan 1,8141,127
SakiAzerbaijan 1,8211,132
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,6121,002
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,7321,076
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,8151,128
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,6991,056
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,549963
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,7571,092
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,8811,169
Horta, FaialAzores 7,4824,650
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,2524,506
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,6634,762
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,1877,573
MuharraqBahrain 14691
ChittagongBangladesh 4,0942,544
DhakaBangladesh 3,9322,443
CharnocksBarbados 11,4217,097
BrestBelarus 3,7972,360
GomelBelarus 3,4802,162
GrodnoBelarus 3,8902,417
MinskBelarus 3,7522,332
MogilevBelarus 3,6522,269
VitebskBelarus 3,7612,337
BrusselsBelgium 4,8973,043
D’UccleBelgium 4,8973,043
OstendeBelgium 5,0073,111
Belize CityBelize 13,5738,434
BeninBenin 5,6263,496
BohiconBenin 5,6163,490
CotonouBenin 5,6263,496
KandiBenin 5,3403,318
NatitingouBenin 5,5323,437
ParakouBenin 5,4543,389
SaveBenin 5,5333,438
BermudaBermuda 10,7076,653
La PazBolivia 13,7308,532
Santa CruzBolivia 13,2768,250
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,6342,259
FrancistownBotswana 5,7843,594
MaunBotswana 5,8783,653
TshaneBotswana 6,3423,941
AimoresBrazil 11,1706,941
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5986,586
AltamiraBrazil 11,5437,173
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,2697,624
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,6317,228
ApodiBrazil 10,2126,346
AracajuBrazil 10,3866,454
AracuaiBrazil 11,1526,930
AragarcasBrazil 12,1127,527
AraxaBrazil 11,7427,296
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,2716,383
BageBrazil 12,8437,981
BambuiBrazil 11,6677,250
BarbacenaBrazil 11,5067,150
BarbalhaBrazil 10,4406,488
BarcelosBrazil 12,5057,771
BarraBrazil 11,0016,836
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,9546,807
BarreirasBrazil 11,2316,979
BelémBrazil 11,0856,888
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,4667,125
BelterraBrazil 11,7927,328
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,0056,839
Bom JesusBrazil 12,4207,718
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,1246,913
BrasiliaBrazil 11,6817,259
BrevesBrazil 11,2997,021
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,2336,980
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,4137,092
CabroboBrazil 10,5006,525
CaceresBrazil 12,6617,868
CaetiteBrazil 11,0806,885
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,0956,273
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,5277,784
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,4417,731
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7417,296
Campos SalesBrazil 10,5346,546
CanavieirasBrazil 10,7936,707
CaparaoBrazil 11,2927,017
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9637,434
CaratingaBrazil 11,2887,015
CaravelasBrazil 10,9176,784
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,2146,968
CarolinaBrazil 11,2606,997
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,2417,607
CataguasesBrazil 11,4097,090
CatalaoBrazil 11,7847,323
CatanduvaBrazil 12,0027,458
CaxiasBrazil 10,7326,669
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,5087,772
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,9736,198
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,4697,127
ChapecoBrazil 12,5727,812
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,3837,695
CipoBrazil 10,5396,549
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,4847,136
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3797,071
CordeiroBrazil 11,4057,087
CorrentinaBrazil 11,2677,001
CorumbaBrazil 12,7607,929
CoximBrazil 12,4677,747
CrateusBrazil 10,4766,510
CuiabaBrazil 12,4847,758
CuritibaBrazil 12,1957,578
DiamantinaBrazil 11,3627,060
DiamantinoBrazil 12,4717,749
DouradosBrazil 12,6127,837
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,5627,185
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,6737,875
EspinosaBrazil 11,1416,923
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,5875,958
FloraniaBrazil 10,1366,298
FlorestaBrazil 10,4286,480
FlorianoBrazil 10,7876,703
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,2087,586
FormosaBrazil 11,6117,215
FortalezaBrazil 10,2036,340
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,7067,896
FrancaBrazil 11,8307,352
GaranhunsBrazil 10,2376,361
GoianiaBrazil 11,8497,363
GoiasBrazil 11,9057,398
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2266,976
GrajauBrazil 11,0876,890
GuairaBrazil 12,6237,844
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,2676,380
GuaratingaBrazil 10,9016,774
IbiriteBrazil 11,4817,134
IguatuBrazil 10,3966,460
IlheusBrazil 10,7656,690
ImperatrizBrazil 11,1806,947
IndaialBrazil 12,2447,609
IpameriBrazil 11,7867,324
IraiBrazil 12,6327,850
IreceBrazil 10,8816,762
ItaberabaBrazil 10,7966,709
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,1657,559
ItaitubaBrazil 11,9747,441
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,2717,004
ItaperunaBrazil 11,3237,036
ItapevaBrazil 12,1047,521
ItirucuBrazil 10,7866,703
ItuacuBrazil 10,9406,798
IvinhemaBrazil 12,5297,786
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,1777,567
JacobinaBrazil 10,7376,672
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,1676,318
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9886,207
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,5897,201
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,4877,138
LavrasBrazil 11,6237,223
LencoisBrazil 10,8916,768
LinharesBrazil 11,0706,879
LondrinaBrazil 12,3037,645
MacapaBrazil 11,2737,005
MacauBrazil 10,0706,257
MaceioBrazil 10,1936,334
MachadoBrazil 11,7297,289
ManausBrazil 12,3237,658
MarabaBrazil 11,3377,045
MaringaBrazil 12,3787,692
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,6757,255
Monte AzulBrazil 11,1406,922
Monte SantoBrazil 10,5866,578
MonteiroBrazil 10,2446,366
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,3217,035
Morada NovaBrazil 10,2436,365
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,8136,719
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,4317,103
ObidosBrazil 11,8147,342
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,2826,389
ParacatuBrazil 11,6377,231
ParanaBrazil 11,5317,166
ParanaguaBrazil 12,1287,536
ParanaibaBrazil 12,1627,557
ParintinsBrazil 11,9717,439
ParnaibaBrazil 10,4906,519
Passo FundoBrazil 12,5897,823
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,6617,246
PaulistanaBrazil 10,6626,625
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,4306,481
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,0376,858
PeixeBrazil 11,5797,195
PetrolinaBrazil 10,6556,621
PicosBrazil 10,6476,616
PiraiBrazil 11,5767,193
PirenopolisBrazil 11,7867,324
PompeuBrazil 11,5397,170
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,7097,898
Porto De MozBrazil 11,4777,132
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3957,702
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,9798,065
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,5377,791
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,5257,162
PosseBrazil 11,4537,117
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,3416,426
RecifeBrazil 10,0386,238
RemansoBrazil 10,8286,729
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,4228,341
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,5187,157
Rio NegroBrazil 12,2707,625
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0647,497
SalvadorBrazil 10,6296,605
Santa MariaBrazil 12,7577,927
SantaremBrazil 11,7577,306
SantosBrazil 11,8587,369
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,9337,415
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,6827,259
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,3056,404
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,3597,680
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,8397,978
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,6617,246
Sao LuisBrazil 10,7186,660
Sao MateusBrazil 11,0186,847
São PauloBrazil 11,8707,376
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8797,382
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,4728,372
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,6766,634
SerrinhaBrazil 10,6096,593
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,4777,132
SobralBrazil 10,3756,447
SoureBrazil 11,0586,872
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,1326,918
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,8377,977
SurubimBrazil 10,1076,281
TaguatingaBrazil 11,3857,075
TarauacaBrazil 13,6388,475
TauaBrazil 10,4906,519
TefeBrazil 12,8027,955
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,1426,924
TeresinaBrazil 10,6886,642
TiriosBrazil 11,6537,241
TorresBrazil 12,3787,692
TracuateuaBrazil 10,9146,782
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,2557,615
TriunfoBrazil 10,3496,431
TucuruiBrazil 11,3187,033
TuriacuBrazil 10,7906,705
UaupesBrazil 12,8587,990
UbatubaBrazil 11,7207,283
UberabaBrazil 11,8457,361
VassourasBrazil 11,5447,174
VicosaBrazil 11,3967,082
VitoriaBrazil 11,1366,920
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,9506,805
Ze DocaBrazil 10,8976,772
BurgasBulgaria 2,9171,813
LomBulgaria 3,2872,042
PlevenBulgaria 3,1681,969
PlovdivBulgaria 3,0901,920
SadovoBulgaria 3,0761,911
SandanskiBulgaria 3,1681,969
SofiaBulgaria 3,2151,998
VarnaBulgaria 2,9301,821
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,7313,562
BurundiBurundi 3,9812,474
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,7863,595
SiemreapCambodia 5,6083,485
BatouriCameroon 4,5912,853
DoualaCameroon 5,0503,138
GarouaCameroon 4,4012,735
MamfeCameroon 4,9933,103
MarouaCameroon 4,2592,647
NgaoundereCameroon 4,4932,792
NkoundjaCameroon 4,8573,018
YaoundeCameroon 4,8933,040
YokoCameroon 4,7112,927
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,7347,292
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,7057,274
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6065,969
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,1685,697
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,5584,697
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,7586,685
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,0096,841
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,0396,239
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6897,264
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,6706,009
Banff, AbCanada 11,4227,098
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,6056,590
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,8945,527
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,4757,131
Bissett, MbCanada 10,9476,802
Blue River, BcCanada 11,3657,062
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,5746,571
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,2566,995
Brandon, MbCanada 11,1976,958
Broadview, SkCanada 11,2296,978
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4235,234
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5457,174
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,1435,682
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1576,933
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,4445,869
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,4077,088
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,3555,813
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6477,238
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,3865,211
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4705,263
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0655,633
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,4015,842
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5617,184
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4297,102
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,8995,530
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6577,244
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1416,302
Charlo, NbCanada 9,7936,086
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,7106,034
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,7076,032
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,6067,212
Chatham, NbCanada 9,8066,093
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,6255,981
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,0296,232
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,3035,781
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,1536,309
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4535,874
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3945,216
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,9876,828
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,5706,568
Comox, BcCanada 11,6727,253
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,8096,095
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,3315,799
Coronation, AbCanada 11,2606,997
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,5977,207
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,1255,670
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,0816,886
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9756,820
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,7106,656
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,1715,699
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5995,344
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,0806,264
Dryden, OnCanada 10,9546,807
Earlton, OnCanada 10,5736,570
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,1626,936
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,1226,911
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,1336,918
Edson, AbCanada 11,1746,944
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5097,152
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,0956,273
Estevan, SkCanada 11,3587,058
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3087,027
Eureka, NtCanada 8,0394,996
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,7636,688
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,5376,548
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7656,690
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6506,618
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,4427,110
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3196,412
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,4156,472
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9256,789
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,6456,615
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,9506,183
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,9466,181
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8425,495
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,0065,597
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,4016,463
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7657,311
Golden, BcCanada 11,4297,102
Goose, NfCanada 9,1145,663
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,8536,744
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0266,851
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,9046,154
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,5595,940
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,4146,471
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,8396,114
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,8216,103
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,9366,796
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1125,662
Harrow, OnCanada 11,1936,956
Hay River, NtCanada 10,3746,447
Hope, BcCanada 11,6897,264
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2035,719
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,6145,974
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,6055,968
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8425,495
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,3405,182
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,1466,926
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5337,167
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,5486,555
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,5506,556
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6057,211
Kenora, OnCanada 11,0186,847
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6656,628
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,4285,859
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,6085,970
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2205,729
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,4076,467
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,8076,715
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,7836,700
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,5165,914
Langara, BcCanada 11,1636,937
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,5426,551
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,5387,170
London, OnCanada 11,0156,845
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,7035,408
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,5306,543
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5967,206
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,0435,619
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4716,507
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,5567,181
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1126,284
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3967,082
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,4657,124
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,6967,268
Moncton, NbCanada 9,8176,100
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,8626,128
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,3846,453
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,4076,467
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,3137,030
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,3066,404
Morden, MbCanada 11,2086,965
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,7566,684
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9905,586
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7287,288
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,3835,830
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,6846,018
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9476,181
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,1226,911
North Bay, OnCanada 10,6506,618
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5276,542
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5286,542
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8966,771
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,1305,674
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6617,247
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,5706,568
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,7646,689
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,7056,652
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7167,281
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,3765,826
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5717,191
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,1446,925
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,0176,846
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1986,959
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1696,941
Princeton, BcCanada 11,1356,919
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,6435,371
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,1736,321
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2927,017
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,2907,016
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,8756,758
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,2777,008
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,2807,010
Resolute, NtCanada 8,6435,371
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,4817,135
Roberval, QcCanada 10,0976,274
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,6485,995
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,5347,167
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,9436,179
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2807,009
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,8865,522
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,7856,081
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,1516,929
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,8976,772
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,3645,819
Scott, SkCanada 11,1776,946
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,6405,990
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,8366,112
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,2896,394
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,5165,913
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,9546,807
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,8946,770
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9656,814
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1106,904
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2825,768
Summerside, PeCanada 9,7416,053
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,3717,066
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,3737,068
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5175,914
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,1115,662
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1516,929
Teslin, YtCanada 10,5096,530
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,8236,726
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,4156,472
Thompson, MbCanada 10,5496,555
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,9506,804
Timmins, OnCanada 10,5686,567
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7467,299
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,8696,754
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,8786,760
Trenton, OnCanada 10,7266,665
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,4736,508
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,5465,932
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,4086,468
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,4296,481
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7217,283
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,1176,908
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,1116,905
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,7837,322
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8167,342
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,4935,899
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,9376,796
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,5226,539
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,4356,485
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,8716,755
Windsor, OnCanada 11,1766,945
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,1076,902
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,1316,917
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,0556,248
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1836,328
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,1356,919
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5794,088
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6464,130
SalCape Verde 7,7024,786
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,2192,622
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,4602,150
AbecheChad 3,4482,143
FayaChad 3,4362,135
MoundouChad 4,1882,602
N’DjamenaChad 4,0982,547
AntofagastaChile 14,1848,814
AricaChile 14,0128,707
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,5289,028
ChicoChile 14,5229,024
ChillanChile 14,5689,053
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,6609,110
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,2708,868
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,6419,098
Curico-General FreireChile 14,4818,999
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,0708,743
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,10611,251
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,1688,804
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,4088,953
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,6679,114
ParronChile 14,4238,963
Puerto AysenChile 14,6119,079
Puerto MonttChile 14,6689,115
Punta ArenasChile 14,3708,929
QuinteroChile 14,4758,995
SantiagoChile 14,4168,958
SewellChile 14,3948,945
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,6309,091
ValdiviaChile 14,6829,124
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,5849,062
VallenarChile 14,2968,884
ValparaisoChile 14,4478,977
AltaiChina 4,0512,517
BeijingChina 6,1433,818
ChangchunChina 6,8334,246
ChangduChina 4,4862,787
ChangshaChina 6,0273,745
ChengduChina 5,1393,194
ChongqingChina 5,4003,356
DuianChina 4,5662,837
ErlianChina 5,7683,585
GanzhouChina 6,2973,913
GuangzhouChina 6,2253,868
HaikouChina 6,0063,732
HailarChina 6,3503,946
HamiChina 4,2742,656
HetanChina 2,9891,857
JiuquanChina 4,6262,875
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,7771,726
KashiChina 2,7711,722
KunmingChina 5,1133,177
LanzhouChina 5,0863,161
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9162,433
NanchangChina 6,3133,923
NanjingChina 6,5024,041
NanningChina 5,7223,556
PingbianChina 6,0073,733
QingdaoChina 6,5544,073
QiqiharChina 6,6754,148
RuoqiangChina 3,7392,324
ShanghaiChina 6,7674,205
ShantouChina 6,5334,060
ShenyangChina 6,7234,177
TaiyuanChina 5,8483,634
TaoyuanChina 6,9224,302
TengchongChina 4,6962,918
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,8482,391
Xi’AnChina 5,5563,452
XichangChina 5,0153,116
YanjiChina 7,1844,464
YichangChina 5,8303,623
YinchuanChina 5,2853,284
YiningChina 3,3962,110
ZhengzhouChina 5,9793,716
ZhijiangChina 5,7423,568
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,8378,598
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,7678,555
AraucaColombia 12,8197,966
BarranquillaColombia 12,9528,049
Benito SalasColombia 13,4908,383
BogotáColombia 13,2798,252
Camilo DazaColombia 12,9328,036
El CaranoColombia 13,4468,355
Las GaviotasColombia 12,9848,068
MatecanaColombia 13,4208,339
PeralesColombia 13,3898,320
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,5677,809
Rafael NunezColombia 13,0458,107
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,4348,348
Simon BolivarColombia 12,8878,008
VanguardiaColombia 13,2618,241
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,3628,303
YariguiesColombia 13,1078,145
MoroniComoros 4,2072,614
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,8268,592
LimonCosta Rica 13,7298,531
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,8818,626
San JoseCosta Rica 13,8218,589
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,9632,463
DubrovnikCroatia 3,6072,242
SibenikCroatia 3,8172,372
SplitCroatia 3,7682,341
ZagrebCroatia 3,8992,423
CamagueyCuba 12,4907,761
CasablancaCuba 12,6927,887
HavanaCuba 12,7107,898
WillemstadCuraçao 12,3477,672
FamagustaCyprus 2,0141,252
LarnacaCyprus 2,0271,260
LimassolCyprus 2,0661,284
NicosiaCyprus 2,0681,285
BrnoCzech Republic 4,0142,495
ChebCzech Republic 4,3372,695
MosnovCzech Republic 3,9552,458
PragueCzech Republic 4,2182,621
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6762,284
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3492,702
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1053,173
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8643,023
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6942,917
CopenhagenDenmark 4,6202,871
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,4572,770
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,8353,005
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,8823,034
MarstalDenmark 4,6862,912
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,5972,857
OdenseDenmark 4,7182,932
RandersDenmark 4,7962,980
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,4762,782
StudsgårdDenmark 4,8393,007
TønderDenmark 4,7842,973
TylstrupDenmark 4,8413,008
TystofteDenmark 4,6622,897
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,7942,979
VestervigDenmark 4,9063,049
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,7621,095
Melville HallDominica 11,4497,115
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,0347,478
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,9487,424
AzuaDominican Republic 12,1087,524
BaniDominican Republic 12,0837,509
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,1547,552
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,9937,452
CabreraDominican Republic 11,9567,430
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,0747,503
CotuiDominican Republic 12,0107,463
DajabonDominican Republic 12,1127,526
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,1787,568
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,1557,553
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,9407,420
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,9907,451
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,9607,432
HigueyDominican Republic 11,9227,409
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,1687,561
ImbertDominican Republic 12,0117,464
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,0547,491
JimaniDominican Republic 12,2097,587
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,9617,433
La VegaDominican Republic 12,0377,480
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,0167,467
LuperonDominican Republic 12,0307,476
MichesDominican Republic 11,9287,412
MocaDominican Republic 12,0277,474
MoncionDominican Republic 12,0777,505
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,0897,512
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,0047,459
NaguaDominican Republic 11,9697,438
NeybaDominican Republic 12,1617,557
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,2197,593
PimentelDominican Republic 12,0057,460
PoloDominican Republic 12,1767,566
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,0057,460
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,1627,558
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,9727,440
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,0147,465
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,9877,449
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,9527,427
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,0177,468
SamanaDominican Republic 11,9377,418
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,0407,481
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,0647,497
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,0817,507
San JuanDominican Republic 12,1237,533
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,9307,414
SanchezDominican Republic 11,9617,432
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,0387,480
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,0907,513
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,0357,478
TamayoDominican Republic 12,1507,550
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,0447,484
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,9887,450
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,0807,507
YamasaDominican Republic 12,0247,472
YasicaDominican Republic 12,0167,467
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,11011,253
CanarEcuador 14,1548,795
GuayaquilEcuador 14,2238,838
IzobambaEcuador 13,9938,695
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,0478,729
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,2618,862
MilagroEcuador 14,1938,820
OtavaloEcuador 13,9318,657
PichilingueEcuador 14,1228,775
PortoviejoEcuador 14,2138,832
PuyoEcuador 14,0008,700
QuitoEcuador 13,9758,684
RumipambaEcuador 14,0348,721
San GabrielEcuador 13,8678,617
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,2141,376
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,9491,211
AswanEgypt 1,8991,180
AsyutEgypt 2,0591,280
BahariyaEgypt 2,2721,412
Beni SuefEgypt 2,0661,284
CairoEgypt 2,0541,276
DabaaEgypt 2,3521,461
DakhlaEgypt 2,2671,409
El ArishEgypt 1,8521,151
El TorEgypt 1,8081,124
FarafraEgypt 2,3581,466
HelwanEgypt 2,0551,277
HurguadaEgypt 1,7931,114
IsmailiaEgypt 1,9861,234
KhargaEgypt 2,1111,312
KosseirEgypt 1,7361,079
LuxorEgypt 1,8931,176
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,4721,536
MinyaEgypt 2,0911,300
Port-SaidEgypt 2,0051,246
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,7241,071
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,7331,077
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,9191,193
SalloumEgypt 2,6671,657
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,6111,622
SohagEgypt 1,9911,237
St. KatrineEgypt 1,7751,103
TahrirEgypt 2,1321,325
TantaEgypt 2,1071,309
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,0048,702
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,9408,663
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,9668,679
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,9458,666
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,1553,204
AsmaraEritrea 1,7211,070
AssabEritrea 1,6421,020
MassawaEritrea 1,6541,028
TallinEstonia 4,3332,692
TartuEstonia 4,1672,590
VilsandiEstonia 4,3592,709
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,2571,403
GonderEthiopia 2,0491,273
NegeleEthiopia 2,5571,589
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,5018,390
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9123,674
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9603,704
Laucala BayFiji 14,5059,013
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,3908,942
NandiFiji 14,3908,942
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,8709,241
HelsinkiFinland 4,3972,733
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,3982,733
JoensuuFinland 4,4662,775
JokioinenFinland 4,4922,791
JyvskylFinland 4,5562,831
KajaaniFinland 4,6702,902
KuopioFinland 4,5422,822
KuusamoFinland 4,7922,978
LappeenrantaFinland 4,3572,707
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,5722,841
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,6152,868
OuluFinland 4,7922,978
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,9843,097
TampereFinland 4,5372,820
TurkuFinland 4,5122,804
VaasaFinland 4,7382,944
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,3182,683
BiarritzFrance 5,1773,217
BordeauxFrance 5,1263,186
BrestFrance 5,4583,392
CaenFrance 5,1863,223
ChateaurouxFrance 4,9773,093
DijonFrance 4,7382,944
GourdonFrance 4,9633,084
GrenobleFrance 4,6352,880
Le MansFrance 5,1123,177
LilleFrance 4,9743,091
LyonFrance 4,7092,926
MarseilleFrance 4,6372,882
MontpellierFrance 4,7392,945
NancyFrance 4,7002,920
NantesFrance 5,2313,251
NiceFrance 4,4842,787
ParisFrance 4,9783,094
PerpignanFrance 4,8132,991
StrasbourgFrance 4,5962,856
ToulonFrance 4,5752,843
ToulouseFrance 4,9463,073
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,1686,940
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,3927,079
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,1686,940
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,1596,934
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,2997,021
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,96511,164
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,40710,817
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,40610,816
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,49511,493
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 19,31212,001
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,90911,129
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,87411,107
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,5184,672
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,5005,282
BitamGabon 5,0043,110
CocobeachGabon 5,2453,259
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,0653,148
LambarnGabon 5,2983,292
LastourvilleGabon 5,0843,160
LibrevilleGabon 5,2973,291
MakokouGabon 4,9773,093
MayumbaGabon 5,4423,382
MitzicGabon 5,0833,159
MkamboGabon 4,8523,015
MoandaGabon 5,0793,156
MouilaGabon 5,3043,296
Port-GentilGabon 5,4313,375
TchibanGabon 5,3713,338
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,0489,351
BanjulGambia 7,2004,474
SukhumiGeorgia 2,2091,373
TbilisiGeorgia 1,9261,197
BerlinGermany 4,4002,734
BrockenGermany 4,5302,815
CologneGermany 4,7292,939
DresdenGermany 4,3022,673
ErfurtGermany 4,4702,778
EssenGermany 4,7462,949
FichtelbergGermany 4,3182,683
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,5852,849
GeisenheimGermany 4,6262,875
GorlitzGermany 4,2302,629
HamburgGermany 4,6552,893
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,6562,893
HannoverGermany 4,6192,870
HelgolandGermany 4,8072,987
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,3322,692
KarlsruheGermany 4,5592,833
KasselGermany 4,5822,847
KonstanzGermany 4,4562,769
LeipzigGermany 4,4002,734
LindenbergGermany 4,3372,695
MagdeburgGermany 4,4862,787
MunichGermany 4,2992,671
MünsterGermany 4,7272,937
NeustrelitzGermany 4,4602,771
NurembergGermany 4,3962,732
NurnbergGermany 4,3992,734
PotsdamGermany 4,4092,740
RostockGermany 4,5622,835
SchleswigGermany 4,7252,936
StuttgartGermany 4,4962,794
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,7052,924
ZugspitzeGermany 4,3192,684
AccraGhana 5,9153,676
KumasiGhana 6,0003,728
TamaleGhana 5,7993,604
GibraltarGibraltar 5,4973,416
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,9351,824
AthensGreece 2,9791,851
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,9661,843
ChiosGreece 2,7951,737
CorfuGreece 3,3482,080
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,2752,035
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,7591,714
IoanninaGreece 3,2782,037
KalamataGreece 3,0861,918
KerkiraGreece 3,3482,080
Kythira IslandGreece 2,9761,849
LamiaGreece 3,1171,937
LarissaGreece 3,1471,956
LemnosGreece 2,9511,834
LimnosGreece 2,9401,827
MethoniGreece 3,1061,930
MilosGreece 2,8681,783
MitiliniGreece 2,7931,736
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,7981,739
NaxosGreece 2,8051,743
PatrasGreece 3,1501,957
RhodesGreece 2,5521,586
SamosGreece 2,7041,680
Skiros IslandGreece 2,9551,836
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,8561,775
ThessalonikiGreece 3,1421,953
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,0701,907
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,2041,991
AasiaatGreenland 7,9614,947
AmmassalikGreenland 7,4304,617
AputiteqGreenland 7,1664,453
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,7804,213
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1065,037
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,0715,015
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,8744,893
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,7614,202
JakobshavnGreenland 7,8764,894
JulianehbGreenland 7,9764,957
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,9534,942
Kap TobinGreenland 6,7614,201
NanortalikGreenland 7,9544,943
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,9284,927
NordGreenland 6,8834,277
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,1125,041
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,0094,977
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,8494,877
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,9494,939
UpernavikGreenland 7,8924,904
UummannaqGreenland 7,8544,880
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,4277,101
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,4287,101
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,9718,682
BokeGuinea 7,1294,430
ConakryGuinea 7,0684,392
FaranahGuinea 6,7594,200
KankanGuinea 6,5984,100
KindiaGuinea 6,9714,332
KissidougouGuinea 6,7204,176
LabeGuinea 6,8594,262
MacentaGuinea 6,7014,164
MamouGuinea 6,8784,274
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6154,111
SiguiriGuinea 6,5394,063
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1664,453
GeorgetownGuyana 11,6347,229
TimehriGuyana 11,6597,245
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,2467,610
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,2468,852
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,9338,658
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,0598,736
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,7938,571
Midway IslandHawaii 12,0957,516
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,0558,734
CatacamasHonduras 13,6028,452
CholutecaHonduras 13,8198,587
La CeibaHonduras 13,6098,457
La MesaHonduras 13,7128,521
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,4118,333
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,8298,594
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,7678,555
TelaHonduras 13,6578,487
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,3213,928
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,3213,928
BudapestHungary 3,7762,346
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,7602,337
DebrecenHungary 3,6072,242
KeszthelyHungary 3,8552,396
MiskolcHungary 3,6992,299
PecsHungary 3,7492,330
SzegedHungary 3,6352,259
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,9212,437
AkureyriIceland 6,5374,062
DalatangiIceland 6,3243,930
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3793,964
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,5114,046
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4544,011
ReykhólarIceland 6,7234,178
ReykjavíkIceland 6,7004,164
StykkisholmurIceland 6,7454,192
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,6164,111
AgraIndia 2,6441,643
AhmedabadIndia 2,1491,335
AkolaIndia 2,6521,648
AllahabadIndia 3,0251,880
AmritsarIndia 2,3811,479
BangaloreIndia 3,0471,894
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,6121,623
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,5482,205
BikanerIndia 2,1791,354
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,2902,045
CherrapunjiIndia 4,0242,501
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,0242,501
DaltonganjIndia 3,2792,038
DarbhangaIndia 3,4312,132
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3052,675
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3142,681
DumkaIndia 3,5942,233
DwarkaIndia 1,8091,124
GoaIndia 2,5561,588
GuwahatiIndia 3,9962,483
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,9111,809
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,4751,538
JagdalpurIndia 3,2041,991
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,7392,323
KotaIndia 2,4401,516
KozhikodeIndia 2,9851,855
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,6901,671
LudhianaIndia 2,4661,532
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,8011,740
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,8061,744
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,2971,428
MusulipatnamIndia 3,2292,006
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,8421,766
New DelhiIndia 2,5631,593
PambanIndia 3,4182,124
PuneIndia 2,4141,500
SagarIndia 2,7491,708
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,4461,520
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,2702,032
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,2702,032
VeravalIndia 1,9811,231
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,3802,100
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,8445,496
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,6074,727
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,9164,298
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,7265,422
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,2565,130
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,2945,776
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,5763,465
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,2906,394
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,9973,727
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,8014,226
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,0206,227
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,0705,015
AbadanIran 656408
ArakIran 995619
BabolsarIran 1,279795
Bandar AbbasIran 526327
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,373853
Bandar LengehIran 354220
BirjandIran 1,125699
BushehrIran 420261
ChahbaharIran 910565
DezfulIran 838521
EsfahanIran 808502
IranshahrIran 936582
KermanIran 769478
KermanshahIran 1,098682
Khoram AbadIran 964599
MashhadIran 1,446899
OroomiehIran 1,510938
RamsarIran 1,298807
RashtIran 1,354842
SemnanIran 1,163722
ShahroudIran 1,283797
ShirazIran 487303
TabrizIran 1,511939
TeheranIran 1,160721
YazdIran 786488
ZahedanIran 1,032641
ZanjanIran 1,305811
BaghdadIraq 1,137707
BasraIraq 698434
BelmulletIreland 5,9263,682
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7703,585
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8523,636
ClonesIreland 5,7453,570
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8253,619
CorkIreland 5,7933,600
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7933,600
DublinIreland 5,6693,523
KilkennyIreland 5,7233,557
Malin HeadIreland 5,7753,589
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6513,512
ShannonIreland 5,8333,625
ValentiaIreland 5,9143,675
EilatIsrael 1,7071,061
HaifaIsrael 1,8141,127
JerusalemIsrael 1,7561,091
Tel AvivIsrael 1,7891,112
AlbengaItaly 4,4222,748
AlgheroItaly 4,3332,693
AmendolaItaly 3,7522,331
AnconaItaly 3,9942,482
ArezzoItaly 4,1172,558
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,6542,271
BergamoItaly 4,3502,703
BolognaItaly 4,1932,606
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,2582,646
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,6772,285
BrindisiItaly 3,5432,201
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,2442,637
CameriItaly 4,4232,748
CampobassoItaly 3,8372,384
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,2012,610
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,2032,612
Cape FrascaItaly 4,3032,674
Cape MeleItaly 4,4172,745
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,7402,324
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,6942,296
CerviaItaly 4,1082,553
CiampinoItaly 4,0092,492
Cimone MountainItaly 4,2282,627
Cisa PassItaly 4,2962,669
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,0762,533
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,2042,612
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,6732,282
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,5612,213
DecimomannuItaly 4,2532,643
DobbiacoItaly 4,2052,613
FalconaraItaly 4,0052,489
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,1782,596
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,7622,338
FonniItaly 4,2432,637
FrontoneItaly 4,0512,517
FrosinoneItaly 3,9472,453
GelaItaly 3,7602,336
GenoaItaly 4,3772,720
GhediItaly 4,2992,671
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,6282,255
GrazzaniseItaly 3,8682,403
GrossetoItaly 4,1572,584
GrottaglieItaly 3,5822,226
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,2532,643
GuidoniaItaly 4,0032,487
IstranaItaly 4,1732,593
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,8782,410
LatinaItaly 3,9762,471
LatronicoItaly 3,6812,288
LecceItaly 3,5132,183
M. CalamitaItaly 4,2102,616
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,6212,250
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,6692,280
MilanItaly 4,3752,718
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,4222,748
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,1392,572
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,8452,390
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,2362,633
PadovaItaly 4,1802,597
Paganella MountainItaly 4,2692,653
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,8592,398
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,8792,410
PantelleriaItaly 3,9532,457
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,2762,657
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,2192,622
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,0542,519
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,9022,425
PiacenzaItaly 4,3242,687
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,2362,632
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,1152,557
Ponza IslandItaly 3,9552,457
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,7152,309
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,0162,496
PrizziItaly 3,8412,387
RadicofaniItaly 4,1062,551
Resia PassItaly 4,3272,689
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,0762,533
RivoltoItaly 4,1152,557
Rolle PassItaly 4,2192,622
RomeItaly 4,0202,498
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,0372,509
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,0792,535
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,4442,762
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,7392,323
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,4822,164
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,2802,660
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,3122,679
Scuro MountainItaly 3,6282,254
SigonellaItaly 3,7062,303
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,5932,233
TarvisioItaly 4,0982,547
TermoliItaly 3,8242,376
TorinoItaly 4,4792,783
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,4902,790
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,9262,440
TrevicoItaly 3,7742,345
TrevisoItaly 4,1662,589
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,0532,518
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,4852,787
UdineItaly 4,1062,551
Ustica IslandItaly 3,8832,413
VeniceItaly 4,1482,578
VeronaItaly 4,2542,643
VicenzaItaly 4,2102,616
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,0472,515